Albayanalqurany.Com - Info albayanalqurany.com

albayanalqurany.com receives about 365 unique visitors and 511 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $0.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $127.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank albayanalqurany.com is ranked number 775,902 in the world and 7.3E-5% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Houston, TX, 77019, United States and links to network IP address 192.185.16.187. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is albayanalqurany.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
365
Monthly Unique Visitors:
10,950
Daily Pageviews:
511 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
775,902 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
7.3E-5% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Saudi Arabia 17.2%18.2%36985
Egypt 16.9%22.0%29028
Tunisia 4.5%3.8%28634
Morocco 4.5%5.0%40445
Algeria 3.7%3.8%56233
Turkey 3.4%2.8%219480

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
albay***qurany.com
100.00%100.00%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush albayanalqurany.com
Domain:
  albayanalqurany.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
8
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is albayanalqurany.com?

Facebook:
  327
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much albayanalqurany.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$0.34
Monthly Revenue:
$10.20
Yearly Revenue:
$124.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Saudi Arabia 93$0.19
Egypt 112$0.09
Tunisia 19$0.02
Algeria 19$0.02
Turkey 14$0.02
Morocco 26$0.01

How much money do albayanalqurany.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.05
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1.40
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17.02
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
28
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
841
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
10,228
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Saudi Arabia 20$0.04
Egypt 6$0.00
Turkey 1$0.00
Algeria 1$0.00
Tunisia 0$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is albayanalqurany.com worth?

Website Value:
$127.61

Where is albayanalqurany.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
192.185.16.187
ASN:
AS20013 
ISP:
CyrusOne LLC 
Server Location:
Houston
TX
77019
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 192.185.16.187

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does albayanalqurany.com load?

Average Load Time:
n/a ms n/a % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

albayanalqurany.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

albayanalqurany.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to albayanalqurany.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 22:40:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Expires: Wed, 11 Jan 1984 05:00:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache, must-revalidate, max-age=0
Location: http://albay***qurany.com/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.12.1
Date: Wed, 13 Sep 2017 22:40:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/", ; rel=shortlink

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.launchpad.com...
Domain Name: ALBAY***QURANY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 184930***4_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.launchpad.com
Registrar URL: LaunchPad.com
Updated Date: 2017-02-27T10:20:45Z
Creation Date: 2014-03-05T23:50:16Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-05T23:50:16Z
Registrar: Launchpad, Inc. (HostGator)
Registrar IANA ID: 955
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: samar hussain
Registrant Organization: 1
Registrant Street: 31 mahatet hemiet el zieton st
Registrant City: elzieton
Registrant State/Province: cairo
Registrant Postal Code: 141321
Registrant Country: EG
Registrant Phone: +20.1063555302
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: samar hussain
Admin Organization: 1
Admin Street: 31 mahatet hemiet el zieton st
Admin City: elzieton
Admin State/Province: cairo
Admin Postal Code: 141321
Admin Country: EG
Admin Phone: +20.1063555302
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: samar hussain
Tech Organization: 1
Tech Street: 31 mahatet hemiet el zieton st
Tech City: elzieton
Tech State/Province: cairo
Tech Postal Code: 141321
Tech Country: EG
Tech Phone: +20.1063555302
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns8127.hostgator.com
Name Server: ns8128.hostgator.com
DNSSEC:Unsigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.713-574-5287
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-13T22:40:21Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Registration Service Provided By: LAUNCHPAD.COM, INC.

The data in this whois database is provided to you for information purposes
only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or related to a
domain name registration record. We make this information available "as is",
and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a whois query, you agree
that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no
cir***stances will you use this data to:
(1) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or
(2) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or
by telephone.
The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is
expressly prohibited without prior written consent from us. The Registrar of
record is Launchpad, Inc. (HostGator).
We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: ALBAY***QURANY.COM
Registry Domain ID: 184930***4_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.launchpad.com
Registrar URL: http://www.launchpad.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-05T10:20:45Z
Creation Date: 2014-03-05T23:50:16Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-05T23:50:16Z
Registrar: Launchpad.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 955
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: NS8127.HOSTGATOR.COM
Name Server: NS8128.HOSTGATOR.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-13T22:40:05Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 68 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
albayanalqurany.com widget